Exam 46 Questions + EIGRP, OSPF and GRE Simulations

1. Which process is associated with spanning-tree convergence?

A. determining the path cost
B. electing designated ports
C. learning the sender bridge ID
D. assigning the port ID

Correct Answer: B

2. How can you disable DTP on a switch port?

A. Configure the switch port as a trunk.
B. Add an interface on the switch to a channel group.
C. Change the operational mode to static access.
D. Change the administrative mode to access.

Correct Answer: A

3. Which two circumstances can cause collision domain issues on VLAN domain?
(Choose two.)

A. duplex mismatches on Ethernet segments in the same VLAN
B. multiple errors on switchport interfaces
C. congestion on the switch inband path
D. a failing NIC in an end device
E. an overloaded shared segment

Correct Answer: AD

4. Which statement about named ACLs is true?

A. They support standard and extended ACLs.
B. They are used to filter usernames and passwords for Telnet and SSH.
C. They are used to filter Layer 7 traffic.
D. They support standard ACLs only.
E. They are used to rate limit traffic destined to targeted networks.

Correct Answer: A
5. You enter the show ipv6 route command on an OSPF device and the device displays
a route. Which conclusion can you draw about the environment?

A. OSPF is distributing IPv6 routes to BGP.
B. The router is designated as an ABR.
C. The router is designated as totally stubby.
D. OSPFv3 is in use.

Correct Answer: D

6. Which identification number is valid for an extended ACL?

A. 1
B. 64
C. 100
D. 299
E. 1099

Correct Answer: C

7. Which option describes a difference between EIGRP for IPv4 and IPv6?

A. Only EIGRP for IPv6 advertises all connected networks.
A. Only EIGRP for IPv6 requires a router ID to be configured under the routing process
B. AS numbers are configured in EIGRP but not in EIGRPv3.
C. Only EIGRP for IPv6 is enabled in the global configuration mode.

Correct Answer: B

8. Which statement about the IP SLAs ICMP Echo operation is true?

A. It is configured in enable mode.
B. It is used to determine the one-way delay between devices.
C. It is used to identify the best source interface from which to send traffic to a
destination.
D. The frequency of the operation is specified in milliseconds.

Correct Answer: B
9. Which option describes the purpose of traffic policing?

A. It prioritizes routing protocol traffic.
B. It remarks traffic that is below the CIR
C. It drops traffic that exceeds the CIR.
D. It queues and then transmits traffic that exceeds the CIR.

Correct Answer: C

10. Which EIGRP for IPv6 command can you enter to view the link-local addresses of
the neighbors of a device?

A. show ipv6 eigrp 20 interfaces
B. show ipv6 route eigrp
C. show ipv6 eigrp neighbors
D. show ip eigrp traffic

Correct Answer: C

11. Which statement about QoS default behavior is true?

A. Ports are untrusted by default.
B. VoIP traffic is passed without being tagged.
C. Video traffic is passed with a well-known DSCP value of 46.
D. Packets are classified internally with an environment.
E. Packets that arrive with a tag are untagged at the edge of an administrative domain.

Correct Answer: A

12. Which type of interface can negotiate an IP address for a PPPoE client?

A. Ethernet
B. dialer
C. serial
D. Frame Relay

Correct Answer: B
13. Which Cisco platform can verify ACLs?

A. Cisco Prime Infrastructure
B. Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
C. Cisco APIC-EM
D. Cisco IOS-XE

Correct Answer: C

14. Which statement about DTP is true?

A. It uses the native VLAN.
B. It negotiates a trunk link after VTP has been configured.
C. It uses desirable mode by default.
D. It sends data on VLAN 1.

Correct Answer: D

15. Which statement about slow inter VLAN forwarding is true?

A. The VLAN is experiencing slowness in the point-to-point collision less connection.
B. The VLANs are experiencing slowness because multiple devices are connected to
the same hub.
C. The local VLAN is working normally, but traffic to the alternate VLAN is forwarded
slower than expected.
D. The entire VLAN is experiencing slowness.
E. The VLANs are experiencing slowness due to a duplex mismatch.

Correct Answer: E

16. Which option is a benefit of switch stacking?

A. It provides redundancy with no impact on resource usage.
B. It simplifies adding and removing hosts.
C. It supports better performance of high-needs applications.
D. It provides higher port density with better resource usage.

Correct Answer: D
17. While troubleshooting a switch, you executed the show interface port-channel 1
etherchannel command and it returned this output. Which information is provided by the
Load value?

A. the percentage of use of the link
B. the preference of the link
C. the session count of the link
D. the number source-destination pairs on the link

Correct Answer: D

18. Which protocol supports sharing the VLAN configuration between two or more
switches?

A. multicast
B. STP
C. VTP
D. split-horizon

Correct Answer: C

19. Which spanning-tree feature places a port immediately into a forwarding stated?

A. BPDU guard
B. PortFast
C. loop guard
D. UDLD
E. Uplink Fast

Correct Answer: B
20. What is a difference between TACACS+ and RADIUS in AAA?

A. Only TACACS+ allows for separate authentication.
B. Only RADIUS encrypts the entire access-request packet.
C. Only RADIUS uses TCP.
D. Only TACACS+ couples authentication and authorization.

Correct Answer: A

21. Which type of topology is required by DMVPN?

A. ring
B. full mesh
C. hub-and-spoke
D. partial mesh

Correct Answer: C

22. Which part of the PPPoE server configuration contains the information used to
assign an IP address to a PPPoE client?

A. virtual-template interface
B. DHCP
C. dialer interface
D. AAA authentication

Correct Answer: C

23. Which configuration can you apply to enable encapsulation on a subinterface?

A. interface FastEthernet 0/0 encapsulation dot1Q 30 ip address 10.1.1.30
255.255.255.0
B. interface FastEthernet 0/0.30 ip address 10.1.1.30 255.255.255.0
C. interface FastEthernet 0/0.30 description subinterface vlan 30
D. interface FastEthernet 0/0.30 encapsulation dot1Q 30 ip address 10.1.1.30
255.255.255.0

Correct Answer: D

Note: On the test this question had all the answers incorrect if looked at first. The
answer will look like this:
interface FastEthernet 0/0.20 encapsulation dot1Q 30 ip address 10.1.1.30
255.255.255.0

The encapsulation is correct even if the subinterface doesn’t match.

24. Which feature can you use to monitor traffic on a switch by replicating it to another
port or ports on the same switch?

A. copy run start
B. traceroute
C. the ICMP Echo IP SLA
D. SPAN

Correct Answer: D

25. Which two components are used to identify a neighbor in a BGP configuration?
(Choose two.)

A. autonomous system number
B. version number
C. router ID
D. subnet mask
E. IP address

Correct Answer: AE

26. Which statement about switch access ports is true?

A. They drop packets with 802.1Q tags.
B. A VLAN must be assigned to an access port before it is created.
C. They can receive traffic from more than one VLAN with no voice support
D. By default, they carry traffic for VLAN 10.

Correct Answer: A
27. At the end of an RSTP election process, which access layer switch port will assume
the discarding role?

A. Switch3, port fa0/1
B. Switch3, port fa0/12
C. Switch4, port fa0/11
D. Switch4, port fa0/2
E. Switch3, port Gi0/1
F. Switch3, port Gi0/2

Correct Answer: C
28. Which three statements are typical characteristics of VLAN arrangements? (Choose
three.)

A. A new switch has no VLANs configured.
B. Connectivity between VLANs requires a Layer 3 device.
C. VLANs typically decrease the number of collision domains.
D. Each VLAN uses a separate address space.
E. A switch maintains a separate bridging table for each VLAN.
F. VLANs cannot span multiple switches.

Correct Answer: BDE
29. What information about the interfaces on the Main_Campus router is true?

A. The LAN interfaces are configured on different subnets.
B. Interface FastEthernet 0/0 is configured as a trunk.
C. The Layer 2 protocol of interface Serial 0/1 is NOT operational.
D. The router is a modular router with five FastEthernet interfaces.
E. Interface FastEthernet 0/0 is administratively deactivated.

Correct Answer: B
30. Based on the exhibited routing table, how will packets from a host within the
192.168.10.192/26 LAN be forwarded to 192.168.10.1?

A. The router will forward packets from R3 to R2 to R1.
B. The router will forward packets from R3 to R1 to R2.
C. The router will forward packets from R3 to R2 to R1 AND from R3 to R1.
D. The router will forward packets from R3 to R1.

Correct Answer: C

31. About statement of HDLC IP address.

A. It is locally for the interface
B. It became default route after network reduce
C. It is in the same subnet address with other interfaces
D.

Correct Answer: B
32. Disadvantages for using proxy ARP:

A. IT rewrite MAC in the database
B. It can be used for DDos attack C.
D.

Correct Answer: B

33. Which device classes are used over serial links

A. DCE
B. DTE
C. LCP
D. HDLC
E. PPP
F. LMI

Correct Answer: AB

34. What is the maximum cost for hello and dead packets in OSPF?

A. hello 10
B. hello 60
C. dead 40
D. dead 120

Correct Answer: AC

35. Which WAN solution is secured by default?

A. VPN
B. DSL
C. LCP
D. PPP

Correct Answer: A
36. Which feature can you use to restrict SNMP queries to a specific OID tree?

A. a server group
B. a view record
C. a community
D. an access group

Correct Answer: B

37. Which two statement about proxy ARP are true? choose two

A. It is supported on networks without ARP.
B. It allows machines to spoof packets.
C. It requires larger ARP tables.
D. It reduces the amount of ARP traffic.

Correct Answer: BC

38. Which statement about the IP SLAs ICMP Echo operation is true?

A. It is configured in enable mode.
B. It is used to determine the one-way delay between devices
C. It is used to identify the best source interface from which to send traffic to a
destination.
D. The frequency of the operation is specified in milliseconds.

Correct Answer: B

39. what’s the minimum command to turn on encryption on SNMP?

A. SNMPV3authpriv
B. SMNPV3authnopriv
C. SNMPV3noauthpriv
D. SMNPV2authnopriv
E. SNMPV2NOAUTHPRIV
F. SNMPV2AUTHNOPRIV

Correct Answer: A
40. What’s DTP’s default in a switch

A. ON
B. OFF
C. dynamic Desirable
D.

Correct Answer: C

41. which Routing protocols are compatible with stubs

A. OSPF
B. EIGRP
C. egp
D. Bgp
E. IS_IS
F. RIP

Correct Answer: AB

42. What about HSRP IP Address is true?

A. if it’s part of the LAN
B. Part of all other networks
C. Local to the interface
D. Appears in the routing table
E. acts as default route for that interface

Correct Answer: E

43. Which component of the Cisco SDN solution serves as the centralized management
system?

A. Cisco OpenDaylight
B. Cisco ACI
C. Cisco APIC
D. Cisco IWAN

Correct Answer: B
44. Which option is the benefit of implementing an intelligent DNS for a cloud computing
solution?
A. It reduces the need for a backup data center.
B. It can redirect user requests to locations that are using fewer network resources.
C. It enables the ISP to maintain DNS records automatically.
D. It eliminates the need for a GSS.

Correct Answer: B

45. What is the default VLAN on an access port?

A. 0
B. 1
C. 10
D. 1024

Correct Answer: B

46. Which protocol authenticates connected devices before allowing them to access the
LAN?

A. 802.1d B.
B. 802.11 C.
C. 802.1w D.
D. 802.1x

Correct Answer: D
GRE Tunnel Simulation

1. Why is the Branch2 network 10.1 0.20.0/24 unable to communicate with the Server farm1 network 10.1
0.10.0/24 over the GRE tunnel?

A. The GRE tunnel destination is not configured on the R2 router.
B. The GRE tunnel destination is not configured on the Branch2 router.
C. The static route points to the tunnel0 interface that is misconfigured on the Branch2 router.
D. The static route points to the tunnel0 interface that is misconfigured on the R2 router.

Correct Answer: C

2. Why has the Branch3 router lost connectivity with R1?
Use only show commands to troubleshoot because usage of the debug command is restricted on the
Branch3 and R1 routers.

A. A PPP chap hostname mismatch is noticed between Branch3 and R1.
B. A PPP chap password mismatch is noticed between Branch3 and R1.
C. PPP encapsulation is not configured on Branch3.
D. The PPP chap hostname and PPP chap password commands are missing on the Branch3 router.

Correct Answer: A
3. Why did Branch1 router lose WAN connectivity with R1 router?

A. The IP address is misconfigured on PPP multilink interface on the Branch1 router.
B. The PPP multilink group is misconfigured on the £ranch1 serial interfaces.
C. The PPP multilink group is misconfigured on the R1 serial interfaces.
D. The Branch1 serial interfaces are placed in a shutdown condition.

Correct Answer: A

4. Which statement about the router configurations is correct?

A. PPP PAP is authentication configured between Branch2 and R1.
B. Tunnel keepalives are not configured for the tunnel0 interface on Branch2 and R2.
C. The Branch2 LAN network 192.168.11 0/24 is not advertised into the EIGRP network.
D. The Branch3 LAN network 192.168.10.0/24 is not advertised into the EIGRP network.
E. PPP CHAP is authentication configured between Branch1 and R1.

Correct Answer: D
OSPF Simulation
R1# show running-config R2# show running-config
interface Loopback0 R2
description ***Loopback*** interface Loopback0
ip address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.255 description **Loopback**
ip ospf 1 area 0 ip address 192.168.2.2 255.255.255.255
interface Ethernet0/0 ip ospf 2 area 0
description **Connected to R1-LAN** interface Ethernet0/0
ip address 10.10.110.1 255.255.255.0 description **Connected to R2-LAN**
ip ospf 1 area 0 ip address 10.10.120.1 255.255.255.0
interface Ethernet0/1 ip ospf 2 area 0
description **Connected to L2SW** interface Ethernet0/1
ip address 10.10.230.1 255.255.255.0 description **Connected to L2SW**
ip ospf hello-interval 25 ip address 10.10.230.2 255.255.255.0
ip ospf 1 area 0 ip ospf 2 area 0
router ospf 1 router ospf 2
log-adjacency-changes log-adjacency-changes

R3# show running-config R3 R4# show running-config R4
username R6 password CISCO36 interface Loopback0
interface Loopback0 description **Loopback**
description **Loopback** ip address 192.168.4.4 255.255.255.255
ip address 192.168.3.3 255.255.255.255 ip ospf 4 area 2
ip ospf 3 area 0 interface Ethernet0/0
interface Ethernet0/0 ip address 172.16.1
description **Connected to L2SW**
ip address 10.10.230.3 255.255.255.0
ip ospf 3 area 0
interface Serial1/0
description **Connected to R4-Branch1 office**
ip address 10.10.240.1 255.255.255.252
encapsulation ppp
ip ospf 3 area 0
interface Serial1/1
description **Connected to R5-Branch2 office**
ip address 10.10.240.5 255.255.255.252
encapsulation ppp
ip ospf hello-interval 50
ip ospf 3 area 0
interface Serial1/2
description **Connected to R6-Branch3 office**
ip address 10.10.240.9 255.255.255.252
encapsulation ppp
ip ospf 3 area 0
ppp authentication chap
router ospf 3
router-id 192.168.3.3
1. R1 does not form and OSPF neighbor adjacency with R2. Wich option would fix the issue?

A. R1 ethernet0/1 is shutdown. Configure the no shutdown command.
B. R1 ethernet0/1 configured with a non-default OSPF hello interval of 25, configure no ip ospf hello
interval 25
C. R2 ethernet0/1 and R3 ethernet0/0 are configured with a non-default OSPF hello interval of 25;
configure no ip ospf hello interval 25
D. Enable OSPF for R1 ethernet0/1; configure ip ospf 1 area 0 command under ethernet0/1

Correct Answer: B

2. An OSPF neighbot adjacency is not formed berween R3 in the main office and R6 in the Branch3 office.
What is causing the problem?

A. There is an area ID mismatch.
B. There is a PPP authentication issue; the username is not configured on R3 and R6.
C. There is an OSPF hello and dead interval mismatch.
D. The R3 router ID is configured on R6.

Correct Answer: D

3. An OSPF neighbor adjacency is not formed between R3 in the main office and R5 in the Branch2 office.
What is causing the problem?

A. There is an area ID mismatch.
B. There is a PPP authentication issue; a password mismatch.
C. There is an OSPF hello and dead interval mismatch.
D. There is a missing network command in the OSPF process on R5.

Correct Answer: C
4. An OSPF neighbor adjacency is not formed between R3 in the main office and R4 in the Branch1 office.
What is causing the problem?

A. There is an area ID mismatch.
B. There is a Layer 2 issue; an encapsulation mismatch on serial links.
C. There is an OSPF hello and dead interval mismatch.
D. The R3 router ID is configured on R4.

Correct Answer: A
EIGRP Simulation

Scenario
Refer to the topology. Your company has connected the routers R1. R2. and R3 with serial links. R2 and
R3 are connected to the switches SW1 and SW2, respectively. SW1 and SW2 are also connected to the
routers R4 and R5.
The EIGRP routing protocol is configured.
You are required to troubleshoot and resolve the EIGRP issues between the various routers.Use the
appropriate show commands to troubleshoot the issues

1. Which path does traffic take from R1 to R5?

A. The traffic goes through R2.
B. The traffic goes through R3.
C. The traffic is equally load-balanced over R2 and R3.
D. The traffic is unequally load-balanced over R2 and R3.

Correct Answer: A
2. Router R6 does not form an EIGRP neighbor relationship correctly with router R1. What is the cause for
this misconfiguration?

A. The K values mismatch.
B. The AS does not match.
C. The network command is missing.
D. The passive-interface command is enabled.

Correct Answer: C

3. The loopback interfaces on R4 with the IP addresses of 10.4.4.4 /32, 10.4.4.5/32. and 10.4.4.6/32 are not
appearing in the routing table of R5 Why are the interfaces missing?

A. The interfaces are shutdown, so they are not being advertised.
B. R4 has been incorrectly configured to be in another AS, so it does not peer with R5.
C. Automatic summarization is enabled, so only the 10.0.0.0 network is displayed.
D. The loopback addresses haven't been advertised, and the network command is missing on R4.

Correct Answer: B

4. Study the following output taken on R1: R1# Ping 10.5.5.55 source 10.1.1.1 Type escape sequence to
abort.
Sending 5.100-byte ICMP Echos to 10.5.5.55, timeout is 2 seconds: Packet sent with a source address of
10.1.1.1
Why are the pings failing?

A. The network statement is missing on R5.
B. The loopback interface is shut down on R5.
C. The network statement is missing on R1.
D. The IP address that is configured on the Lo1 interface on R5 is incorrect.

Correct Answer: C

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful
ciscoexam-online-sale-200-125-exam    | udemy-newccnax-sale-200-125-exam    | whats-new-with-ccna-sale-200-125-exam    | ccna-practice-quiz-sale-200-125-exam    | What-is-the-difference-sale-200-125-exam-cert    | boson-practice-sale-200-125-exam-practice    | measureup-Cisco-Certified-Network-Associate-sale-200-125-exam    | globed-cisco-new-ccna-sale-200-125-exam-standard    | exam-labs-sale-200-125-exam-cert    | streaming-ccna-sale-200-125-exam-technologies    | caring-charts-blood-pressure-sale-200-125-exam    | pluralsight-courses-networking-cisco-sale-200-125-exam    | pearsonitcertification-articles-sale-200-125-exam    | safaribooksonline-library-sale-200-125-exam-routing    | learncisco-ccna.php-sale-200-125-exam-tast    | protechgurus-fees-syllabus-sale-200-125-exam    | certificationkits-cisco-ccna-sale-200-125-exam-standard-kit    | zeqr-lazaro-diaz-course-sale-200-125-exam    | 9tut-faqs-tips-sale-200-125-exam    | scribd-document-CCNA-sale-200-125-exam    | itunes-ccnax-sale-200-125-exam    | linkedin-cisco-sale-200-125-exam-questions-details    | teachertube-ccna-sale-200-125-exam-practice    | killexams-detail-sale-200-125-exam    | examsboost-test-sale-200-125-exam    | ccnav6-online-full-collections-sale-200-125-exam    | spiceworks-topic-sale-200-125-exam    | behance-gallery-sale-200-125-exam    | vceguide-share-experience-sale-200-125-exam    | techexams-forums-ccna-sale-200-125-exam    | free4arab-sale-200-125-exam    | openlearning-courses-sale-200-125-exam    | mindhub-Cisco-Certified-Network-sale-200-125-exam    | vceplus-ccna-exam-sale-200-125-exam    | examsforall-cisco-sale-200-125-exam    | how2pass-ccna-practice-tests-sale-200-125-exam    | simulationexams-details-ccna-sale-200-125-exam    | teksystems-sale-200-125-exam-routing-switching    | cram-flashcards-sale-200-125-exam    | pass4cert-cisco-new-ccna-sale-200-125-exam    | snatpedia-ccnaa-sale-200-125-exam    | cert4sure-free-download-sale-200-125-exam    | logicindia-ccnarouting-switching-sale-200-125-exam    | justcerts-practice-questions-sale-200-125-exam    | isc2-cissp-sale-CISSP-exam    | infosecinstitute-cissp-boot-camp-sale-CISSP-exam    | tomsitpro-security-certifications-sale-CISSP-125-exam    | infoworld-cissp-certification-sale-CISSP-exam    | welivesecurity.com-cissp-certified-sale-CISSP-exam    | searchsecurity-definition-sale-CISSP-exam    | simplilearn-cyber-security-training-sale-CISSP-exam    | arstechnica-security-sale-CISSP-exam    | cybrary-course-cissp-sale-CISSP-exam    | skillset-cissp-sale-CISSP-exam    | transcender-certprep-sale-CISSP-exam    | pearsonvue-sale-CISSP-exam-cert    | gocertify-isc2-issp-sale-CISSP-exam    | trainingcamp-training-bootcamp-sale-CISSP-exam    | cbtnuggets-security-sale-CISSP-exam    | cglobalknowledge.com-us-en-sale-CISSP-exam    | itgovernance-cissp-sale-CISSP-exam    | boson-certification-sale-CISSP-exam    | firebrandnordic-training-sale-CISSP-exam    | firebrandnordic-sale-CISSP-exam-123    | cybervista-sale-CISSP-exam-cert    | becker-sale-CISSP-exam-pdf    | youracclaim-certified-information-sale-CISSP-exam    | techexams-forums-sale-CISSP-exam    | munitechacademy-courses-sale-CISSP-exam    | hot-topics-cyber-security-courses-sale-CISSP-exam    | pearsonitcertification-sale-CISSP-exam    | sybextestbanks-wiley-sale-CISSP-exam    | lifewire-preparing-sale-CISSP-exam    | villanovau.com-resources-iss-sale-CISSP-exam    | intenseschool-boot-sale-CISSP-exam    | phoenixts-training-sale-CISSP-exam    | infosecisland-blogview-sale-CISSP-exam    | centralohioissa-member-sale-CISSP-exam    | learningtree-courses-certified-information-sale-CISSP-exam    | udallas.edu-executive-education-sale-CISSP-exam    | umbctraining-Courses-catalog-sale-CISSP-exam    | skyhighnetworks-cloud-security-sale-CISSP-exam    | helpnetsecurity-cert-sale-CISSP-exam    | secureninja-certification-bootcamp-sale-CISSP-exam    | mercurysolutions-information-sale-CISSP-exam    | exam-labs-info-sale-100-105-exam-pdf    | cbtnuggets-training-ccna-icnd1-sale-100-105-exam    | gocertify-ccent-practice-quiz-sale-100-105-exam    | ciscopress.com-ccna-icnd1-sale-100-105-exam    | boson-practice-sale-100-105-exam    | examcollectionuk-vce-download-sale-100-105-exam    | pearsonitcertification-articles-sale-100-105-exam    | transcender-practice-sale-100-105-exam-test    | techexams-forums-ccna-ccent-sale-100-105-exam    | shop-oreilly-sale-100-105-exam    | safaribooksonline-library-view-sale-100-105-exam    | subnetting-download-ccent-sale-100-105-exam    | 2cram-icnd1-online-quiz-sale-100-105-exam    | networklessons-routing-sale-100-105-exam    | centriq-123-ccna-certification-sale-100-105-exam    | ituonline-interconnecting-sale-100-105-exam    | transcender-introducing-the-new-sale-100-105-exam    | measureup-Networking-Devices-Part-sale-100-105-exam    | vceguide-icnd1-experience-sale-100-105-exam    | dumpscollection-dumps-sale-100-105-exam    | computerminds-business-sale-100-105-exam    | globed-ccent-or-icnd1-sale-100-105-exam    | ucertify-load-course-sale-100-105-exam    | academy-gns3-sale-100-105-exam    | visiontrainingsystems-product-sale-100-105-exam    | pearsonhighered-program-Wilkins-CCENT-sale-100-105-exam    | vceplus-ccent-sale-100-105-exam    | mindhub-Interconnecting-sale-100-105-exam    | sale-70-410-exam    | we-sale-70-410-exam    |
http://mleb.net/    | http://mleb.net/    |